History for 2011 Oct 7th to Oct 8th
|
2011
WALT DISNEY WORLD® Cross Country Classic
Published by Oct 8th 2011, 12:32am
Oct 7, 2011 to Oct 8, 2011
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, 700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
|
|
|
| 5000m XC
| 8000m XC
|
|
Mens 8k College XC
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
1948 |
|
|
|
25:10.18 |
|
1 |
2 |
1829 |
|
|
|
25:13.86 |
|
2 |
3 |
2880 |
|
|
|
25:23.67 |
|
3 |
4 |
1838 |
|
|
|
25:33.10 |
|
4 |
5 |
1835 |
|
|
|
25:42.98 |
|
5 |
6 |
2002 |
|
|
|
25:54.84 |
|
6 |
7 |
1974 |
|
|
|
25:55.75 |
|
7 |
8 |
2883 |
|
|
|
25:59.05 |
|
8 |
9 |
1836 |
|
|
|
26:13.17 |
|
9 |
10 |
2774 |
|
|
|
26:16.48 |
|
10 |
11 |
1839 |
|
|
|
26:17.85 |
|
11 |
12 |
1972 |
|
|
|
26:18.01 |
|
12 |
13 |
1988 |
|
|
|
26:18.60 |
|
13 |
14 |
2427 |
|
|
|
26:21.25 |
|
14 |
15 |
1998 |
|
|
|
26:23.88 |
|
15 |
16 |
2423 |
|
|
|
26:27.38 |
|
16 |
17 |
1958 |
|
|
|
26:28.51 |
|
17 |
18 |
1842 |
|
|
|
26:30.29 |
|
18 |
19 |
3125 |
|
|
|
26:30.56 |
|
|
20 |
2816 |
|
|
|
26:30.90 |
|
19 |
21 |
3033 |
|
|
|
26:37.84 |
|
20 |
22 |
2169 |
|
|
|
26:39.60 |
|
21 |
23 |
2166 |
|
|
|
26:46.25 |
|
22 |
24 |
2163 |
|
|
|
26:49.73 |
|
23 |
25 |
1925 |
|
|
|
26:53.80 |
|
24 |
26 |
1683 |
|
|
|
26:56.70 |
|
25 |
27 |
1950 |
|
|
|
26:56.88 |
|
26 |
28 |
2278 |
|
|
|
26:57.22 |
|
27 |
29 |
2858 |
|
|
|
26:58.55 |
|
|
30 |
1511 |
|
|
|
27:00.06 |
|
28 |
31 |
2167 |
|
|
|
27:02.06 |
|
29 |
32 |
1978 |
|
|
|
27:04.76 |
|
30 |
33 |
1502 |
|
|
|
27:07.23 |
|
31 |
34 |
1973 |
|
|
|
27:07.45 |
|
32 |
35 |
1508 |
|
|
|
27:12.20 |
|
33 |
84 |
2428 |
|
|
|
27:12.96 |
|
|
36 |
2767 |
|
|
|
27:14.51 |
|
34 |
37 |
3043 |
|
|
|
27:16.35 |
|
35 |
38 |
1941 |
|
|
|
27:18.15 |
|
36 |
39 |
1840 |
|
|
|
27:20.06 |
|
37 |
40 |
2776 |
|
|
|
27:20.28 |
|
38 |
41 |
1975 |
|
|
|
27:22.59 |
|
39 |
42 |
1953 |
|
|
|
27:26.87 |
|
40 |
43 |
2769 |
|
|
|
27:29.19 |
|
41 |
44 |
1500 |
|
|
|
27:32.74 |
|
42 |
45 |
1926 |
|
|
|
27:32.96 |
|
43 |
46 |
1977 |
|
|
|
27:34.45 |
|
44 |
47 |
1979 |
|
|
|
27:36.00 |
|
45 |
48 |
2969 |
|
|
|
27:36.80 |
|
46 |
49 |
1686 |
|
|
|
27:37.75 |
|
47 |
50 |
2877 |
|
|
|
27:39.10 |
|
48 |
51 |
1959 |
|
|
|
27:42.44 |
|
49 |
52 |
1682 |
|
|
|
27:43.68 |
|
50 |
53 |
2770 |
|
|
|
27:45.06 |
|
51 |
54 |
2876 |
|
|
|
27:45.62 |
|
52 |
55 |
1952 |
|
|
|
27:46.08 |
|
53 |
56 |
1944 |
|
|
|
27:46.19 |
|
54 |
57 |
1920 |
|
|
|
27:47.55 |
|
55 |
58 |
1688 |
|
|
|
27:48.75 |
|
56 |
59 |
2000 |
|
|
|
27:49.20 |
|
57 |
60 |
2008 |
|
|
|
27:49.36 |
|
58 |
61 |
2768 |
|
|
|
27:50.80 |
|
59 |
62 |
2007 |
|
|
|
27:51.92 |
|
60 |
63 |
2164 |
|
|
|
27:52.33 |
|
61 |
64 |
2383 |
|
|
|
27:55.11 |
|
62 |
65 |
1681 |
|
|
|
27:55.95 |
|
63 |
66 |
3035 |
|
|
|
27:57.53 |
|
64 |
67 |
2422 |
|
|
|
28:03.08 |
|
65 |
68 |
2761 |
|
|
|
28:05.35 |
|
66 |
69 |
2277 |
|
|
|
28:06.66 |
|
67 |
70 |
2004 |
|
|
|
28:07.41 |
|
68 |
71 |
2760 |
|
|
|
28:07.54 |
|
|
72 |
1687 |
|
|
|
28:09.34 |
|
69 |
73 |
2170 |
|
|
|
28:12.47 |
|
70 |
74 |
1510 |
|
|
|
28:13.24 |
|
71 |
75 |
2359 |
|
|
|
28:15.25 |
|
|
76 |
3037 |
|
|
|
28:15.39 |
|
72 |
77 |
1678 |
|
|
|
28:15.87 |
|
73 |
78 |
2871 |
|
|
|
28:16.04 |
|
|
79 |
2009 |
|
|
|
28:17.13 |
|
74 |
80 |
1990 |
|
|
|
28:17.73 |
|
75 |
81 |
2764 |
|
|
|
28:20.60 |
|
|
82 |
1504 |
|
|
|
28:20.90 |
|
76 |
84 |
2428 |
|
|
|
28:20.93 |
|
78 |
85 |
2276 |
|
|
|
28:23.10 |
|
79 |
86 |
1515 |
|
|
|
28:24.43 |
|
80 |
87 |
1987 |
|
|
|
28:24.80 |
|
81 |
88 |
1954 |
|
|
|
28:27.08 |
|
82 |
89 |
2114 |
|
|
|
28:30.33 |
|
83 |
90 |
1928 |
|
|
|
28:33.73 |
|
84 |
91 |
1509 |
|
|
|
28:34.63 |
|
85 |
92 |
2101 |
|
|
|
28:35.33 |
|
86 |
93 |
3028 |
|
|
|
28:35.50 |
|
87 |
94 |
2773 |
|
|
|
28:37.20 |
|
|
95 |
1519 |
|
|
|
28:38.75 |
|
88 |
96 |
2881 |
|
|
|
28:39.78 |
|
89 |
97 |
1684 |
|
|
|
28:42.97 |
|
|
98 |
1949 |
|
|
|
28:49.22 |
|
90 |
99 |
2607 |
|
|
|
28:52.42 |
|
91 |
100 |
2879 |
|
|
|
28:54.56 |
|
92 |
101 |
3121 |
|
|
|
28:56.19 |
|
|
102 |
2102 |
|
|
|
28:57.00 |
|
93 |
103 |
2765 |
|
|
|
28:57.73 |
|
|
104 |
2954 |
|
|
|
28:58.97 |
|
94 |
105 |
2815 |
|
|
|
28:59.00 |
|
95 |
106 |
2360 |
|
|
|
28:59.54 |
|
|
107 |
2611 |
|
|
|
29:02.07 |
|
96 |
108 |
2424 |
|
|
|
29:02.93 |
|
97 |
109 |
2563 |
|
|
|
29:03.26 |
|
98 |
110 |
3032 |
|
|
|
29:04.55 |
|
99 |
111 |
2970 |
|
|
|
29:05.80 |
|
100 |
112 |
1922 |
|
|
|
29:07.50 |
|
101 |
113 |
2168 |
|
|
|
29:10.19 |
|
102 |
114 |
2099 |
|
|
|
29:10.65 |
|
103 |
115 |
1927 |
|
|
|
29:15.77 |
|
104 |
116 |
2565 |
|
|
|
29:16.66 |
|
105 |
117 |
2609 |
|
|
|
29:18.27 |
|
106 |
118 |
1685 |
|
|
|
29:19.66 |
|
|
119 |
1921 |
|
|
|
29:23.01 |
|
107 |
120 |
2872 |
|
|
|
29:23.73 |
|
|
121 |
1945 |
|
|
|
29:25.23 |
|
108 |
122 |
2385 |
|
|
|
29:25.82 |
|
109 |
123 |
1924 |
|
|
|
29:27.80 |
|
|
124 |
2973 |
|
|
|
29:28.18 |
|
110 |
125 |
1517 |
|
|
|
29:28.55 |
|
111 |
126 |
2283 |
|
|
|
29:31.12 |
|
112 |
127 |
1955 |
|
|
|
29:31.54 |
|
|
128 |
2361 |
|
|
|
29:32.01 |
|
|
129 |
3029 |
|
|
|
29:33.13 |
|
113 |
130 |
2279 |
|
|
|
29:34.47 |
|
114 |
131 |
1991 |
|
|
|
29:35.15 |
|
115 |
132 |
1505 |
|
|
|
29:37.37 |
|
116 |
133 |
3038 |
|
|
|
29:38.41 |
|
|
134 |
1951 |
|
|
|
29:39.12 |
|
|
135 |
1680 |
|
|
|
29:43.09 |
|
|
136 |
1923 |
|
|
|
29:44.17 |
|
|
137 |
2358 |
|
|
|
29:47.19 |
|
|
138 |
1976 |
|
|
|
29:47.36 |
|
|
139 |
1943 |
|
|
|
29:53.96 |
|
117 |
140 |
3041 |
|
|
|
29:55.08 |
|
|
141 |
2564 |
|
|
|
29:57.10 |
|
118 |
142 |
2003 |
|
|
|
30:00.23 |
|
|
143 |
1506 |
|
|
|
30:00.71 |
|
119 |
144 |
2950 |
|
|
|
30:02.28 |
|
120 |
145 |
3040 |
|
|
|
30:02.40 |
|
|
146 |
1679 |
|
|
|
30:09.92 |
|
|
147 |
2110 |
|
|
|
30:12.02 |
|
121 |
148 |
2100 |
|
|
|
30:12.74 |
|
122 |
149 |
1503 |
|
|
|
30:12.99 |
|
123 |
150 |
2974 |
|
|
|
30:13.84 |
|
124 |
151 |
2884 |
|
|
|
30:18.10 |
|
125 |
152 |
1996 |
|
|
|
30:20.26 |
|
|
153 |
2112 |
|
|
|
30:20.43 |
|
126 |
154 |
1520 |
|
|
|
30:20.56 |
|
|
155 |
2566 |
|
|
|
30:21.83 |
|
127 |
156 |
2817 |
|
|
|
30:25.86 |
|
128 |
157 |
2098 |
|
|
|
30:26.20 |
|
|
158 |
1986 |
|
|
|
30:30.65 |
|
129 |
159 |
1957 |
|
|
|
30:36.07 |
|
|
160 |
2122 |
|
|
|
30:38.21 |
|
|
161 |
3042 |
|
|
|
30:38.55 |
|
|
162 |
2425 |
|
|
|
30:41.66 |
|
130 |
163 |
2282 |
|
|
|
30:45.99 |
|
131 |
164 |
1514 |
|
|
|
30:53.02 |
|
|
165 |
1516 |
|
|
|
30:55.02 |
|
|
166 |
2005 |
|
|
|
31:00.15 |
|
|
167 |
2608 |
|
|
|
31:05.96 |
|
132 |
168 |
1969 |
|
|
|
31:16.69 |
|
133 |
169 |
2281 |
|
|
|
31:18.19 |
|
134 |
170 |
2971 |
|
|
|
31:19.06 |
|
135 |
171 |
2275 |
|
|
|
31:19.18 |
|
|
172 |
2613 |
|
|
|
31:22.16 |
|
136 |
173 |
2165 |
|
|
|
31:24.98 |
|
|
174 |
2614 |
|
|
|
31:31.56 |
|
137 |
175 |
2105 |
|
|
|
31:41.64 |
|
|
176 |
2818 |
|
|
|
31:45.64 |
|
138 |
177 |
2118 |
|
|
|
31:45.89 |
|
|
178 |
2878 |
|
|
|
31:54.40 |
|
|
179 |
2820 |
|
|
|
31:59.07 |
|
139 |
180 |
2615 |
|
|
|
32:08.16 |
|
140 |
181 |
3039 |
|
|
|
32:18.82 |
|
|
182 |
1946 |
|
|
|
32:19.13 |
|
141 |
183 |
2103 |
|
|
|
32:35.12 |
|
|
184 |
1501 |
|
|
|
32:43.18 |
|
142 |
185 |
3034 |
|
|
|
32:46.10 |
|
|
186 |
2976 |
|
|
|
32:59.37 |
|
143 |
187 |
2001 |
|
|
|
33:18.56 |
|
|
188 |
1507 |
|
|
|
33:26.86 |
|
|
189 |
2387 |
|
|
|
33:30.48 |
|
144 |
190 |
2947 |
|
|
|
33:33.95 |
|
145 |
191 |
2561 |
|
|
|
33:36.06 |
|
146 |
192 |
2714 |
|
|
|
33:43.62 |
|
|
193 |
2006 |
|
|
|
33:50.54 |
|
|
194 |
2953 |
|
|
|
33:54.90 |
|
147 |
195 |
1994 |
|
|
|
34:09.77 |
|
148 |
196 |
2948 |
|
|
|
34:09.80 |
|
149 |
197 |
2384 |
|
|
|
34:21.19 |
|
150 |
198 |
1513 |
|
|
|
34:40.68 |
|
|
199 |
2819 |
|
|
|
34:59.67 |
|
151 |
200 |
1970 |
|
|
|
35:09.86 |
|
152 |
201 |
2867 |
|
|
|
35:11.86 |
|
|
202 |
1967 |
|
|
|
35:16.65 |
|
153 |
203 |
1985 |
|
|
|
35:17.40 |
|
154 |
204 |
1965 |
|
|
|
35:18.02 |
|
155 |
205 |
2945 |
|
|
|
36:17.67 |
|
156 |
206 |
2389 |
|
|
|
36:39.90 |
|
157 |
207 |
2382 |
|
|
|
36:40.06 |
|
158 |
208 |
2716 |
|
|
|
37:06.38 |
|
|
209 |
1961 |
|
|
|
37:26.88 |
|
159 |
210 |
2715 |
|
|
|
37:51.28 |
|
|
211 |
2109 |
|
|
|
37:53.33 |
|
|
212 |
2386 |
|
|
|
38:14.78 |
|
160 |
213 |
1518 |
|
|
|
38:45.71 |
|
|
214 |
2717 |
|
|
|
42:56.69 |
|
|
Team Scores Event 15 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #404 Tucker, Emma Eye of the Tiger 12:25.85 1
2 #405 Ziegaus, Samantha Eye of the Tiger 12:29.01 2
3 #402 Morse, Nicole Eye of the Tiger 12:40.65 3
4 #980 Hanehan, Suzie Schuylerville 12:58.57
5 #3108 Felten, Jillian Unattached MS 13:03.12
6 #3129 Sonksen, Mary Grac Unattached MS 13:08.71
7 #3107 Farnsworth, Claire Unattached MS 13:12.24
8 #400 Morse, Bridget Eye of the Tiger 13:13.96 4
9 #3095 Andressohn, Rahyah Miami milers 13:23.58
10 #994 Lynch, Ashley Scottsboro 13:30.80
11 #36 Lee, shaleiya Bradenton Christian 13:43.95
12 #401 Morse, Jillian Eye of the Tiger 13:44.99 5
13 #3132 Villarreal-Acevedo Unattached MS 14:02.64
14 #3130 Tavarez, Yelitza Unattached MS 14:04.34
15 #906 Hazera, Kali Pembroke Pin 14:05.17
16 #916 Perez, Marcella Queen of Pea 14:11.29 6
17 #3097 Banaco, Bianca Miami milers 14:18.34
18 #1223 Millson, Rose Trinity Prep 14:25.23
19 #397 Brown, Bernita Eye of the Tiger 14:40.23 7
20 #3096 Baker, Alexa Unattached MS 14:42.71
21 #313 Edner, Aaliyah Covenant Christian 14:45.69
22 #399 Kolovitz, Grace Eye of the Tiger 14:53.00 8
23 #3122 Opalinski, Anna Br Unattached MS 14:53.29
24 #794 Pozo, Rosalie Master's (Oviedo) 15:00.69 9
25 #3149 Smale, Bethany Unattached MS 15:07.10
26 #787 Fessler, Bri Master's (Oviedo) 15:14.60 10
27 #179 Ault, Jaden Circle Christian 15:19.79 11
28 #180 Ault, Lela Circle Christian 15:19.99 12
29 #3099 Bass, Savannah Unattached MS 15:25.78
30 #1233 Shumate, Miranda Trinity Scho 15:26.14 13
31 #1061 Hester, Shannon St. Dominic 15:32.06
32 #256 Lyons, Hannah Cocoa Beach 15:51.06 14
33 #1235 Wilkes, Jayla Trinity Scho 15:53.97 15
34 #992 Hood, Sonni Scottsboro 15:55.26
35 #1236 Wyer, Brianna Trinity Scho 15:55.26 16
36 #796 Salmon, Chelsea Master's (Oviedo) 16:01.13 17
37 #1157 Fredrickson, Marin Tampa Bay Heat 16:04.40 18
38 #314 Thurman, Victoria Covenant Christian 16:09.19
39 #3094 Acker, Julia Unattached MS 16:14.84
40 #257 Masri, Jasmine Cocoa Beach 16:15.31 19
41 #266 White, Rachel Cocoa Beach 16:18.34 20
42 #258 Masri, Natalie Cocoa Beach 16:18.98 21
43 #264 Walker, Kara Cocoa Beach 16:22.47 22
44 #1162 Reed, Avianna Tampa Bay Heat 16:29.39 23
45 #910 Herrington, Emily Queen of Pea 16:35.30 24
46 #795 Priest, Ashlee Master's (Oviedo) 16:36.67 25
47 #909 Funston, Madison Queen of Pea 16:38.28 26
48 #1055 Baylon, Rachel St. Dominic 16:41.88
49 #911 Laywell, Natalie Queen of Pea 16:47.47 27
50 #998 Rogers, Shelby Scottsboro 16:54.26
51 #913 Majewski, Megan Queen of Pea 16:57.00 28
52 #3106 Elias, Ana-Victori Miami milers 17:01.32
53 #1160 Huennerkopf, Riley Tampa Bay Heat 17:01.44 29
54 #190 Ramirez, Courtney Circle Christian 17:17.41 30
55 #740 Dickey, Samantha Llt Academy 17:18.92
56 #798 Tuttobene, Jasmine Master's (Oviedo) 17:19.23 31
57 #250 Halbing, Caitlin Cocoa Beach 17:23.14 32
58 #912 Laywell, Savannah Queen of Pea 17:29.63 33
59 #1163 Reed, Joy Tampa Bay Heat 17:34.96 34
60 #403 Revoir, Lauren Eye of the Tiger 17:36.94
61 #252 Halbing, Lindsay Cocoa Beach 17:53.09 35
62 #251 Halbing, Janell Cocoa Beach 17:56.64
63 #915 Moreschi, Olivia Queen of Pea 18:07.67 36
64 #1063 Nagel, Ashley St. Dominic 18:22.46
65 #914 Merolle, Carmen Queen of Pea 18:28.67
66 #194 workman, mary Circle Christian 18:40.48 37
67 #1062 Kaminski, Jean Mar St. Dominic 18:44.75
68 #741 Fernandez, Lesly Llt Academy 18:51.77
69 #745 Wentworth, Kristen Llt Academy 18:58.55
70 #1231 Pizzio, Makenzie Trinity Scho 19:11.35 38
71 #186 Hammontree, Karah Circle Christian 19:30.12 39
72 #918 Viviano, Sophia Queen of Pea 19:43.59
73 #799 Walsh, Amanda Master's (Oviedo) 19:48.76 40
74 #786 Fabiano, Aaliyah Master's (Oviedo) 20:09.97 41
75 #1159 Gonzalez, Teresa Tampa Bay Heat 20:29.45 42
76 #1230 Daniels, Isabella Trinity Scho 20:31.34 43
77 #1158 Gibbs, Anna Tampa Bay Heat 20:48.93 44
78 #1165 Roger, Bailey Tampa Bay Heat 21:12.18 45
79 #189 Ramirez, Caitlin Circle Christian 21:16.78 46
80 #1229 Burden, Rebeka Trinity Scho 21:34.48 47
81 #1232 Reina, Mia Trinity Scho 22:15.38 48
82 #793 O'Toole, Lily Master's (Oviedo) 22:53.78
83 #1234 White, Madison Trinity Scho 24:21.64
84 #742 Lindsey, Selena Llt Academy 28:51.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eye of the Tiger 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:04:34.46
Average: 12:54.90
2 Master's (Oviedo) 92 9 10 17 25 31 40 41
Total Time: 1:20:12.32
Average: 16:02.47
3 Cocoa Beach 96 14 19 20 21 22 32 35
Total Time: 1:21:06.16
Average: 16:13.24
4 Queen of Peace Academy 111 6 24 26 27 28 33 36
Total Time: 1:21:09.34
Average: 16:13.87
5 Trinity School for Childr 125 13 15 16 38 43 47 48
Total Time: 1:26:58.06
Average: 17:23.62
6 Circle Christian 129 11 12 30 37 39 46
Total Time: 1:26:07.79
Average: 17:13.56
7 Tampa Bay Heat 146 18 23 29 34 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:27:39.64
Average: 17:31.93
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3111 Jacobsen, Nic Unattached MS 10:58.01
2 #3138 Millson, Jesse Cent FL Gliders 11:11.57 1
3 #3139 Peralta, Jean Carl Cent FL Gliders 11:23.03 2
4 #3119 Meldrin, Shane Unattached MS 11:40.10
5 #2648 Roland, Britton Scottsboro 11:41.14 3
6 #3126 Sanchez, Eric Miami milers 11:48.21
7 #3128 Sellars, John Unattached MS 11:56.78
8 #2629 Breland, John Scottsboro 11:57.90 4
9 #1891 Pierce, Timothy Eye of the Tiger 11:58.77 5
10 #1897 Ziegaus, Shawn Eye of the Tiger 11:59.26 6
11 #3134 Broucher, Alex Cent FL Gliders 12:04.11 7
12 #2650 Smith, Colton Scottsboro 12:09.43 8
13 #3118 McKay, Erik Unattached MS 12:10.71
14 #3141 Rogers, Chase Unattached MS 12:12.20
15 #2343 Mandato, Trent Master's (Oviedo) 12:26.40 9
16 #3114 Kraus, Tristan Unattached MS 12:32.11
17 #1918 Wesley, Twiggs First Wind Runners 12:35.68 10
18 #3098 Bass, AJ Unattached MS 12:36.84
19 #3136 Fitzpatrick, Joey Cent FL Gliders 12:43.64 11
20 #2310 Souder, Tristen Luella 12:45.09
21 #3133 Boyle, Devin Cent FL Gliders 12:45.81 12
22 #1669 Lusk, Matthew Circle Christian 12:55.98 13
23 #3135 Broucher, Jackson Cent FL Gliders 13:00.72 14
24 #2635 Herbst, Wally Scottsboro 13:06.11 15
25 #1911 Faltemier, Daniel First Wind Runners 13:07.41 16
26 #2655 Welch, Blake Scottsboro 13:08.03 17
27 #3131 Tavarez, Juan Jare Unattached MS 13:08.16
28 #3137 Gordon, Jarious Cent FL Gliders 13:26.16 18
29 #3104 Dey, Jack Unattached MS 13:29.22
30 #2778 Beach, Logan Tampa Bay Heat 13:36.52 19
31 #1895 Varndell, Kelly Eye of the Tiger 13:39.93 20
32 #1889 Devers, Dalton Eye of the Tiger 13:40.21 21
33 #1913 Going, Conner First Wind Runners 13:40.33 22
34 #1896 Ziegaus, Seth Eye of the Tiger 13:43.23 23
35 #2556 Koenigsman, Jameso Queen of Pea 13:43.32 24
36 #2642 Merck, Trevor Scottsboro 13:54.73 25
37 #2652 Tidwell, Hunter Scottsboro 14:05.36 26
38 #1912 Faltemier, Jacob First Wind Runners 14:11.74 27
39 #2791 Reed, Andrew Tampa Bay Heat 14:12.51 28
40 #2479 Wells, Mason Parson Chris 14:14.26 29
41 #2476 Kelly, Nathan Parson Chris 14:15.15 30
42 #1824 Schrope, Nathan Covenant Christian 14:16.14
43 #3150 Smale, Derek Unattached MS 14:17.17
44 #1821 Hill, Jake Covenant Christian 14:17.65
45 #2557 Laywell, Matthias Queen of Pea 14:22.60 31
46 #3140 Wapshott, Corbin Cent FL Gliders 14:23.88
47 #1767 Mondo, Tanner Cocoa Beach 14:34.24 32
48 #1659 Chapman, Trevor Circle Christian 14:34.35 33
49 #1893 Tucker, Fin Eye of the Tiger 14:34.49 34
50 #1672 Nerness, Noah Circle Christian 14:42.91 35
51 #1774 Vogt, Jared Cocoa Beach 14:43.37 36
52 #2782 Clause, Logan Tampa Bay Heat 14:44.74 37
53 #2339 Binkley, Steve Master's (Oviedo) 14:48.66 38
54 #2302 Wilson, Kevin Llt Academy 14:51.68
55 #2299 Spinelli, Anthony Llt Academy 14:52.21
56 #1670 Miller, Jacob Circle Christian 14:54.66 39
57 #2553 Herrington, Thomas Queen of Pea 14:59.13 40
58 #2555 Koenigsman, Evan Queen of Pea 14:59.68 41
59 #1665 Godlewski, David Circle Christian 15:03.80 42
60 #2342 Hinds, Emmanuel Master's (Oviedo) 15:04.50 43
61 #1892 Pierce, Tyler Eye of the Tiger 15:05.70 44
62 #1752 Boyd, Patrick Cocoa Beach 15:07.01 45
63 #1754 Craig, Ethan Cocoa Beach 15:07.11 46
64 #2478 Rimmer, Robert Parson Chris 15:09.57 47
65 #2550 Benton, Brad Queen of Pea 15:25.98 48
66 #2794 Rhodes, Chandler Tampa Bay Heat 15:33.50 49
67 #1916 Tolxdorf, Martin First Wind Runners 15:37.32 50
68 #3102 Cognac, Alex Unattached MS 15:37.54
69 #2851 Hearn, Tommy Trinity Scho 15:39.45 51
70 #2477 LaCross, Kyle Parson Chris 15:47.82 52
71 #1658 Chapman, TJ Circle Christian 15:48.27 53
72 #1673 Ramirez, Caleb Circle Christian 15:49.32 54
73 #1888 Barwick, Austin Eye of the Tiger 16:04.60
74 #2352 Prince, Hunter Master's (Oviedo) 16:12.08 55
75 #2784 Gardner, Noah Tampa Bay Heat 16:13.30 56
76 #2474 Firster, Kyle Parson Chris 16:20.24 57
77 #2779 Beach, Talin Tampa Bay Heat 16:22.90 58
78 #2853 McClugage, William Trinity Scho 16:25.72 59
79 #2551 Byrne, Brian Queen of Pea 16:26.40 60
80 #1766 Masri, Jason Cocoa Beach 16:30.10 61
81 #2554 Higgs, Preston Queen of Pea 16:31.94 62
82 #2357 Spiliotopoulos, Se Master's (Oviedo) 16:36.61 63
83 #2852 Johnson, Finn Trinity Scho 16:45.95 64
84 #2849 Diaz, Anthony Trinity Scho 16:54.85 65
85 #2786 Manley, Bryce Tampa Bay Heat 17:02.30 66
86 #1671 Nerness, Levi Circle Christian 17:05.34
87 #1890 Morse, Zach Eye of the Tiger 17:05.48
88 #1657 Bergman, Conor Circle Christian 17:15.78
89 #2788 Mesoc, Taylor Tampa Bay Heat 17:18.35
90 #2285 Breuckner, Barrett Llt Academy 17:27.51
91 #2781 Christie, Jacob Tampa Bay Heat 17:40.76
92 #1919 Zhou, Kevin First Wind Runners 17:44.88 67
93 #2348 Morris, Kyle Master's (Oviedo) 17:52.63 68
94 #1755 Daniels, Dane Cocoa Beach 18:02.53 69
95 #3127 Sellars, Ernest Unattached MS 18:14.71
96 #1674 Schafer, Daniel Circle Christian 18:16.06
97 #2850 Finster, Preston Trinity Scho 18:27.21 70
98 #2345 McKenna, Kevin Master's (Oviedo) 18:39.65 71
99 #2787 Mesco, Austin Tampa Bay Heat 18:49.77
100 #2355 Rodrigues, Rafael Master's (Oviedo) 19:14.49
101 #2847 Corinti, Cross Trinity Scho 19:35.46 72
102 #2795 Roger, Zardon Tampa Bay Heat 19:46.64
103 #2848 Diaz, Alex Trinity Scho 20:30.03 73
104 #1759 Gansler, Wilson Cocoa Beach 20:31.26 74
105 #2293 Moore, James Llt Academy 21:23.82
106 #2854 Perez, Trevor Trinity Scho 23:37.43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Florida Gliders 33 1 2 7 11 12 14 18
Total Time: 1:00:08.16
Average: 12:01.64
2 Scottsboro 47 3 4 8 15 17 25 26
Total Time: 1:02:02.61
Average: 12:24.53
3 Eye of the Tiger 75 5 6 20 21 23 34 44
Total Time: 1:05:01.40
Average: 13:00.28
4 First Wind Runners 125 10 16 22 27 50 67
Total Time: 1:09:12.48
Average: 13:50.50
5 Circle Christian 162 13 33 35 39 42 53 54
Total Time: 1:12:11.70
Average: 14:26.34
6 Queen of Peace Academy 184 24 31 40 41 48 60 62
Total Time: 1:13:30.71
Average: 14:42.15
7 Tampa Bay Heat 189 19 28 37 49 56 58 66
Total Time: 1:14:20.57
Average: 14:52.12
8 Master's (Oviedo) 208 9 38 43 55 63 68 71
Total Time: 1:15:08.25
Average: 15:01.65
9 Parson Christian Academy 215 29 30 47 52 57
Total Time: 1:15:47.04
Average: 15:09.41
10 Cocoa Beach 220 32 36 45 46 61 69 74
Total Time: 1:16:01.83
Average: 15:12.37
11 Trinity School for Childr 309 51 59 64 65 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:24:13.18
Average: 16:50.64
Mixed 5k Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time
============================================================================
1 2870 Smale, Tim M Unattached 17:23.05
2 3109 Guichard, Scott M Unattached 17:38.56
3 2856 Aynu, Nebiyou M Unattached 17:48.79
4 2873 Welborn, Aaron M Unattached 17:51.51
5 3110 Guynn, Shane M Unattached 18:02.75
6 2865 Oberly, Matthew M Unattached 18:07.71
7 2868 Schult, Matthew M Unattached 18:08.00
8 2857 George, Chris M Unattached 18:24.15
9 2755 Groselle, Daniel M Stratford Academy 18:32.47
10 2855 Akinwande, Mayowa M Unattached 18:54.09
11 2874 Wendt, Michael M Unattached 18:56.56
12 2754 Cowart, Jasper M Stratford Academy 19:23.45
13 3162 Alston, Troy M Unattached 19:40.81
14 2759 Sowell, Morgan M Stratford Academy 19:56.24
15 2758 Scarborough, Garrett M Stratford Academy 20:06.71
16 2867 Ohalloran, John M Unattached 20:26.69
17 2866 Ohalloran, James M Unattached 20:28.65
18 2753 Banks, Chandler M Stratford Academy 20:39.62
19 2757 Hutchins, Griffin M Stratford Academy 20:52.52
20 2756 Hill, Trevor M Stratford Academy 21:12.30
21 2752 Avant, Charlie M Stratford Academy 21:21.18
22 1287 Schult, Krista W Unattached 21:34.10
23 2864 Morse, Edward M Unattached 21:42.16
24 2859 Jamerson, Chris M Unattached 22:36.02
25 1125 Hefner, Conner W Stratford Academy 23:02.95
26 1284 Reese, Brooke W Unattached 23:10.14
27 2123 Moralez, Christian M Hardee 23:40.13
28 1122 Burton, Blaire W Stratford Academy 23:42.29
29 2129 Wyatt, Josh M Hardee 23:49.69
30 3800 Elliott, Crissy W Unattached 23:55.73
31 1127 Reynolds, Lauren W Stratford Academy 24:02.14
32 3151 McGee, John M Canterbury (Sp) 24:21.58
33 1124 Fuller, Elizabeth W Stratford Academy 24:33.91
34 1128 Slappey, Malone W Stratford Academy 24:42.30
35 1280 Laywell, Francee W Unattached 25:02.94
36 1283 Puckett, Katherine W Unattached 25:43.70
37 1274 Allen, Kailyn W Unattached 26:07.36
38 1129 Tidwell, Haley W Stratford Academy 26:40.08
39 1130 Walker, Shelby W Stratford Academy 26:40.41
40 1286 Rohm, Julia W Unattached 26:50.99
41 1058 Maini, Gina. W Unattached 26:57.92
42 1276 Cunningham, Casey W Unattached 26:59.86
43 1120 Banks, Kristin W Stratford Academy 27:19.83
44 1126 Pierson, Catherine W Stratford Academy 27:37.66
45 1123 Easterlin, Mary Bennett W Stratford Academy 27:44.36
46 1279 Kwiatkowski, Terease W Unattached 27:50.19
47 1121 Baugh, Madison W Stratford Academy 28:06.37
48 312 Zirman, Ashley W Coral Springs Charter 28:20.58
49 309 Malara, Melissa W Coral Springs Charter 29:01.73
50 1278 Jamerson, Hannah W Unattached 30:20.26
51 2119 Galvan, Antonio M Hardee 30:21.37
52 1285 Rohm, Andrea W Unattached 30:50.37
53 1277 Finlay, Yvette W Unattached 31:03.28
54 303 Desranleau, Jenna W Coral Springs Charter 31:34.94
55 307 Herrera, Daniela W Coral Springs Charter 31:47.35
56 310 Markley, Taylor W Coral Springs Charter 33:53.72
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tully 45 2 8 10 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:57:42.30
Average: 23:32.46
2 Naples 49 5 7 9 11 17 18 25
Total Time: 1:58:38.70
Average: 23:43.74
3 Ursuline School 119 14 23 26 27 29 32 49
Total Time: 2:06:56.80
Average: 25:23.36
4 Shorecrest Prep 136 6 21 31 35 43 56 67
Total Time: 2:09:09.00
Average: 25:49.80
5 John Carroll School 151 19 28 33 34 37 55 62
Total Time: 2:10:44.70
Average: 26:08.94
6 Canterbury (Sp) 172 3 4 30 60 75
Total Time: 2:13:14.60
Average: 26:38.92
7 Cocoa Beach 204 22 24 44 45 69
Total Time: 2:17:43.50
Average: 27:32.70
8 Carrollton High School 224 40 41 46 47 50 51 64
Total Time: 2:20:08.11
Average: 28:01.62
9 Tampa Catholic 265 1 39 70 77 78 80 81
Total Time: 2:32:24.10
Average: 30:28.82
10 Clewiston 268 38 42 57 59 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:25:20.00
Average: 29:04.00
11 Lakeland Christian 272 20 36 66 71 79 82
Total Time: 2:30:24.20
Average: 30:04.84
12 Citrus 296 53 54 58 63 68
Total Time: 2:27:33.10
Average: 29:30.62
13 Vanguard (Ocala) 302 48 52 61 65 76
Total Time: 2:30:28.60
Average: 30:05.72
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tully 56 5 6 12 16 17 42 79
Total Time: 1:43:20.47
Average: 20:40.10
2 Trinity Prep 127 1 18 22 32 54 69 75
Total Time: 1:47:09.27
Average: 21:25.86
3 Shorecrest Prep 142 9 15 35 40 43 58 67
Total Time: 1:48:50.27
Average: 21:46.06
4 St. Dominic 146 7 13 25 36 65 82
Total Time: 1:48:49.70
Average: 21:45.94
5 Lakeland Christian 154 3 11 31 50 59 64 74
Total Time: 1:48:25.13
Average: 21:41.03
6 Keswick Christian 162 8 20 29 39 66 78
Total Time: 1:49:38.82
Average: 21:55.77
7 Green County 174 10 27 34 51 52 63 80
Total Time: 1:50:14.78
Average: 22:02.96
8 Ursuline School 175 24 26 33 44 48 60
Total Time: 1:50:57.58
Average: 22:11.52
9 Wildwood Catholic 196 19 21 41 47 68 87
Total Time: 1:51:52.15
Average: 22:22.43
10 Wickliffe 243 14 23 62 71 73 88 92
Total Time: 1:54:00.02
Average: 22:48.01
11 Tampa Prep 301 2 56 61 89 93 95 99
Total Time: 1:56:55.10
Average: 23:23.02
12 Circle Christian 304 4 28 49 111 112 113 114
Total Time: 2:05:40.25
Average: 25:08.05
13 East Bridgewater 321 45 46 70 77 83 84 85
Total Time: 1:58:17.62
Average: 23:39.53
14 Schuylerville 325 38 53 55 72 107
Total Time: 2:01:55.47
Average: 24:23.10
15 Southside Christian 345 37 57 76 81 94 96
Total Time: 1:59:52.93
Average: 23:58.59
16 Wellington Christian 436 30 90 102 106 108 109 115
Total Time: 2:14:34.42
Average: 26:54.89
17 Master's (Oviedo) 491 86 97 101 103 104 110
Total Time: 2:15:37.32
Average: 27:07.47
18 Avon Park 510 91 98 100 105 116 117
Total Time: 2:21:20.69
Average: 28:16.14
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 2A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cocoa Beach 54 1 6 12 13 22 23
Total Time: 1:39:48.86
Average: 19:57.78
2 Christiansburg 64 5 10 14 16 19 21 54
Total Time: 1:41:09.18
Average: 20:13.84
3 Hanover 88 2 11 15 28 32 41
Total Time: 1:43:03.01
Average: 20:36.61
4 Naples 120 9 17 26 33 35 47 70
Total Time: 1:46:56.68
Average: 21:23.34
5 John Carroll School 122 3 24 25 30 40 42 63
Total Time: 1:47:10.75
Average: 21:26.15
6 Vanguard (Ocala) 174 4 27 46 48 49 60
Total Time: 1:49:54.09
Average: 21:58.82
7 Sebring 223 7 8 53 74 81 87
Total Time: 1:53:44.67
Average: 22:44.94
8 Walker 226 36 37 50 51 52 77 85
Total Time: 1:54:04.13
Average: 22:48.83
9 Clewiston 245 29 38 45 65 68 71
Total Time: 1:56:22.47
Average: 23:16.50
10 Citrus 262 18 43 61 67 73 75 88
Total Time: 1:56:58.78
Average: 23:23.76
11 LaBelle 267 31 57 58 59 62 72 76
Total Time: 1:56:26.02
Average: 23:17.21
12 Carrollton High School 310 55 56 64 66 69 83 99
Total Time: 1:59:46.93
Average: 23:57.39
13 Pasco 336 34 39 79 91 93 103
Total Time: 2:04:56.48
Average: 24:59.30
14 Dixie Hollins 432 44 80 86 106 116 119 121
Total Time: 2:20:41.20
Average: 28:08.24
15 Trinity Catholic 445 20 97 98 110 120
Total Time: 2:31:37.85
Average: 30:19.57
16 Coral Shores 475 78 95 96 102 104 105 109
Total Time: 2:21:32.88
Average: 28:18.58
17 Coral Springs Charter 492 82 89 101 108 112 113 114
Total Time: 2:25:30.61
Average: 29:06.13
18 Theodore 496 84 90 100 107 115
Total Time: 2:27:48.69
Average: 29:33.74
19 Tampa Catholic 532 92 94 111 117 118
Total Time: 2:43:47.48
Average: 32:45.50
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naples 31 2 4 5 6 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:36:40.07
Average: 19:20.02
2 Iona Prep 66 1 8 16 19 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:38:15.88
Average: 19:39.18
3 Walker 76 7 9 12 15 33 52 61
Total Time: 1:39:38.01
Average: 19:55.61
4 Vanguard (Ocala) 101 3 10 20 29 39 45 69
Total Time: 1:41:09.93
Average: 20:13.99
5 Carrollton High School 136 13 21 32 34 36 37 41
Total Time: 1:43:13.71
Average: 20:38.75
6 Cocoa Beach 164 25 26 31 40 42 44 55
Total Time: 1:45:43.57
Average: 21:08.72
7 Lake Mary Prep 191 11 30 43 50 57 75
Total Time: 1:47:41.75
Average: 21:32.35
8 Clewiston 215 28 35 47 51 54 56 58
Total Time: 1:49:36.82
Average: 21:55.37
9 Shorecrest Prep 233 27 38 49 59 60 62 68
Total Time: 1:50:56.89
Average: 22:11.38
10 Citrus 306 46 48 65 70 77 78 79
Total Time: 1:57:44.14
Average: 23:32.83
11 Lakeland Christian 338 53 67 71 73 74 87
Total Time: 2:00:08.56
Average: 24:01.72
12 Tampa Prep 355 63 64 72 76 80 81
Total Time: 2:02:29.41
Average: 24:29.89
13 Pasco 400 66 82 83 84 85 86
Total Time: 2:19:58.78
Average: 27:59.76
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 1A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 40 1 2 9 12 16 22 23
Total Time: 1:23:55.21
Average: 16:47.05
2 Circle Christian 69 6 8 10 19 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:27:23.39
Average: 17:28.68
3 Tampa Prep 102 11 15 17 24 35 37 57
Total Time: 1:29:16.05
Average: 17:51.21
4 Port Jefferson 114 3 13 20 34 44 61 75
Total Time: 1:29:41.78
Average: 17:56.36
5 Keswick Christian 134 7 14 32 38 43 52 56
Total Time: 1:31:57.46
Average: 18:23.49
6 Schuylerville 136 5 18 30 33 50 51
Total Time: 1:31:17.36
Average: 18:15.48
7 Shorecrest Prep 166 21 25 29 45 46 62 76
Total Time: 1:33:48.43
Average: 18:45.69
8 Lakeland Christian 237 4 31 63 68 71 77 78
Total Time: 1:39:03.48
Average: 19:48.70
9 Green County 242 36 41 53 54 58 59 67
Total Time: 1:39:21.63
Average: 19:52.33
10 Master's (Oviedo) 277 40 42 60 66 69 74
Total Time: 1:42:32.79
Average: 20:30.56
11 Covenant Christian 285 47 48 55 65 70 72 80
Total Time: 1:42:48.21
Average: 20:33.65
12 Wellington Christian 359 49 64 79 81 86
Total Time: 2:00:25.04
Average: 24:05.01
13 Foundation 361 39 73 82 83 84 85
Total Time: 1:57:39.67
Average: 23:31.94
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 2A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naples 81 2 15 17 23 24 31 42
Total Time: 1:25:10.12
Average: 17:02.03
2 Ocean City 84 1 18 19 20 26 29 38
Total Time: 1:25:18.63
Average: 17:03.73
3 John Carroll School 102 3 11 25 27 36 102 109
Total Time: 1:25:59.40
Average: 17:11.88
4 Christiansburg 107 4 16 22 30 35 63 86
Total Time: 1:26:17.47
Average: 17:15.50
5 Vanguard (Ocala) 151 5 28 32 41 45 74 75
Total Time: 1:27:45.76
Average: 17:33.16
6 Walker 166 10 13 40 47 56 68 84
Total Time: 1:28:07.61
Average: 17:37.53
7 Cocoa Beach 177 12 21 37 49 58 64
Total Time: 1:28:38.15
Average: 17:43.63
8 Hanover 223 7 14 39 76 87 96
Total Time: 1:29:43.85
Average: 17:56.77
9 Iona Prep 229 8 51 53 57 60 88 120
Total Time: 1:30:06.85
Average: 18:01.37
10 Mariner 283 34 44 54 61 90 92 103
Total Time: 1:32:04.07
Average: 18:24.82
11 Carrollton High School 294 33 50 52 78 81 85 91
Total Time: 1:32:34.75
Average: 18:30.95
12 LaBelle 312 9 65 71 72 95 123 125
Total Time: 1:33:04.00
Average: 18:36.80
13 Citrus 318 6 67 69 79 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:32:58.46
Average: 18:35.70
14 Sebring 344 43 66 70 82 83 108
Total Time: 1:33:57.23
Average: 18:47.45
15 Clewiston 429 48 62 104 105 110 112 116
Total Time: 1:37:53.49
Average: 19:34.70
16 Avon Park 472 55 89 93 114 121 128 130
Total Time: 1:39:50.25
Average: 19:58.05
17 Trinity Catholic 485 46 59 113 132 135 140 142
Total Time: 1:44:23.76
Average: 20:52.76
18 Pasco 522 80 101 106 117 118 122 124
Total Time: 1:42:06.89
Average: 20:25.38
19 Hardee 539 73 94 119 126 127 129 139
Total Time: 1:43:45.06
Average: 20:45.02
20 Coral Shores 543 77 107 111 115 133 137 141
Total Time: 1:44:19.72
Average: 20:51.95
21 Coral Springs Charter 639 100 131 134 136 138 143
Total Time: 1:57:08.23
Average: 23:25.65
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC College XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tampa 48 2 5 8 12 21 23 32
Total Time: 1:34:28.40
Average: 18:53.68
2 Florida Atlantic 62 1 3 13 17 28 31 35
Total Time: 1:34:48.70
Average: 18:57.74
3 Drake 114 11 20 24 29 30 33 39
Total Time: 1:37:33.90
Average: 19:30.78
4 Florida Gulf Coast 158 7 10 41 42 58 80 85
Total Time: 1:38:06.40
Average: 19:37.28
5 Nova Southeastern 193 9 18 49 53 64 120 126
Total Time: 1:39:11.40
Average: 19:50.28
6 Ucf 221 15 45 47 55 59 67 68
Total Time: 1:40:09.30
Average: 20:01.86
7 Regis (Colo.) 233 26 37 43 57 70 99
Total Time: 1:40:36.40
Average: 20:07.28
8 Palm Beach Atlantic 267 38 44 50 62 73 151
Total Time: 1:41:20.50
Average: 20:16.10
9 Unc-Pembroke 313 27 63 69 75 79 83 109
Total Time: 1:42:31.00
Average: 20:30.20
10 Florida Tech 330 4 25 82 86 133 149 154
Total Time: 1:42:25.70
Average: 20:29.14
11 Wingate 332 22 60 71 87 92 110 112
Total Time: 1:42:52.10
Average: 20:34.42
12 Hanover College 346 40 54 66 89 97 132 139
Total Time: 1:43:04.10
Average: 20:36.82
13 Saint Leo 386 6 34 74 106 166 174 179
Total Time: 1:44:48.40
Average: 20:57.68
14 Flagler 408 46 48 56 128 130 141 146
Total Time: 1:44:49.90
Average: 20:57.98
15 Concordia (Tex.) 408 36 76 81 93 122 144 173
Total Time: 1:44:52.10
Average: 20:58.42
16 Citadel 431 14 90 94 115 118 124 127
Total Time: 1:45:11.40
Average: 21:02.28
17 Johnson County CC 492 84 88 98 103 119 134 167
Total Time: 1:46:36.40
Average: 21:19.28
18 Pasco-Hernando CC 523 77 95 100 116 135 140 160
Total Time: 1:47:33.90
Average: 21:30.78
19 Rollins 526 16 51 125 148 186 190
Total Time: 1:52:06.70
Average: 22:25.34
20 Ashford 531 52 104 107 123 145 168 183
Total Time: 1:47:44.11
Average: 21:32.82
21 Hardin-Simmons 553 65 101 114 121 152 153 159
Total Time: 1:48:41.10
Average: 21:44.22
22 Cuyahoga CC 568 61 108 111 131 157 175 178
Total Time: 1:49:23.40
Average: 21:52.68
23 Webber 577 72 105 113 117 170 184
Total Time: 1:49:46.10
Average: 21:57.22
24 Limestone 635 78 102 142 155 158 165 191
Total Time: 1:52:03.50
Average: 22:24.70
25 Assumption 655 91 136 138 143 147 162 163
Total Time: 1:51:36.40
Average: 22:19.28
26 Tennessee Wesleyan 705 19 161 172 176 177 188
Total Time: 1:57:31.30
Average: 23:30.26
27 Warner 766 96 156 164 169 181 182 185
Total Time: 1:58:37.11
Average: 23:43.42
28 Methodist 767 129 137 150 171 180 187 189
Total Time: 1:57:55.50
Average: 23:35.10
Men - Team Scores 8000m XC College XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Drake 31 2 4 5 9 11 18 37
Total Time: 2:09:00.96
Average: 25:48.20
2 Florida Gulf Coast 120 7 12 30 32 39 44 45
Total Time: 2:13:48.56
Average: 26:45.72
3 Johnson County CC 156 21 22 23 29 61 70 102
Total Time: 2:15:09.97
Average: 27:02.00
4 Tampa 174 10 34 38 41 51 59 66
Total Time: 2:16:05.52
Average: 27:13.11
5 Florida Atlantic 185 17 26 40 49 53 82 90
Total Time: 2:16:20.78
Average: 27:16.16
6 Florida Tech 196 6 15 57 58 60 68 74
Total Time: 2:15:49.20
Average: 27:09.84
7 Unc-Pembroke 200 3 8 48 52 89 92 125
Total Time: 2:15:27.23
Average: 27:05.45
8 Citadel 241 25 47 50 56 63 69 73
Total Time: 2:18:02.83
Average: 27:36.57
9 Nova Southeastern 270 14 16 65 78 97 130
Total Time: 2:18:15.57
Average: 27:39.12
10 Wingate 278 20 35 64 72 87 99 113
Total Time: 2:18:42.61
Average: 27:44.53
11 Assumption 297 28 33 71 80 85 88 111
Total Time: 2:19:24.57
Average: 27:52.92
12 Flagler 307 24 43 55 84 101 104 107
Total Time: 2:19:55.54
Average: 27:59.11
13 Florida A&M 316 1 36 54 108 117 141
Total Time: 2:19:33.71
Average: 27:54.75
14 Ashford 384 31 42 76 116 119 123 142
Total Time: 2:22:38.95
Average: 28:31.79
15 Limestone 399 27 67 79 112 114 131 134
Total Time: 2:22:32.57
Average: 28:30.52
16 Florida Southern 413 13 75 81 115 129 148 154
Total Time: 2:23:06.93
Average: 28:37.39
17 Hanover College 486 83 86 93 103 121 122 126
Total Time: 2:25:25.33
Average: 29:05.07
18 Webber 515 46 100 110 124 135 143
Total Time: 2:27:43.68
Average: 29:32.74
19 Tennessee Wesleyan 519 19 95 128 138 139 151
Total Time: 2:29:40.47
Average: 29:56.10
20 Saint Leo 561 91 96 106 132 136 137 140
Total Time: 2:29:40.88
Average: 29:56.18
21 Regis (Colo.) 594 98 105 118 127 146
Total Time: 2:32:14.91
Average: 30:26.99
22 Methodist 622 62 109 144 150 157 158 160
Total Time: 2:41:52.50
Average: 32:22.50
23 Warner 655 94 120 145 147 149 156
Total Time: 2:40:39.90
Average: 32:07.98
24 Florida College 752 133 152 153 155 159
Total Time: 2:54:28.10
Average: 34:53.62
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 3A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero 40 2 3 4 13 18 20 22
Total Time: 1:37:22.20
Average: 19:28.44
2 Lakewood Ranch 76 1 9 10 24 32 33 79
Total Time: 1:39:35.50
Average: 19:55.10
3 St. Cloud 125 8 12 26 27 52 74 75
Total Time: 1:43:03.70
Average: 20:36.74
4 Fort Walton Beach 135 6 19 35 37 38 44 45
Total Time: 1:43:27.40
Average: 20:41.48
5 Cin. Sycamore 176 16 30 40 43 47 67 107
Total Time: 1:45:07.80
Average: 21:01.56
6 Brentsville District 177 14 28 34 48 53 56 59
Total Time: 1:45:05.10
Average: 21:01.02
7 Cherokee 194 25 29 41 49 50 66 90
Total Time: 1:45:35.70
Average: 21:07.14
8 Findlay Liberty-Benton 268 39 42 55 60 72 86 95
Total Time: 1:47:53.30
Average: 21:34.66
9 Merritt Island 278 7 54 57 63 97 162
Total Time: 1:47:49.80
Average: 21:33.96
10 Fpds Macon 304 5 36 78 84 101 103 124
Total Time: 1:48:25.00
Average: 21:41.00
11 West Forsyth 317 15 62 71 80 89 96 108
Total Time: 1:49:25.70
Average: 21:53.14
12 Clover Hill 330 46 61 64 76 83 115 139
Total Time: 1:49:50.70
Average: 21:58.14
13 Charlotte 347 51 58 73 77 88 93 127
Total Time: 1:50:16.10
Average: 22:03.22
14 Chapin 379 17 65 85 100 112 114 116
Total Time: 1:51:31.00
Average: 22:18.20
15 Wren 393 23 69 92 104 105 110 132
Total Time: 1:51:45.10
Average: 22:21.02
16 Central (Carroll) 430 68 82 87 91 102 122 160
Total Time: 1:53:00.80
Average: 22:36.16
17 Rome 461 21 31 125 138 146 154 155
Total Time: 1:57:54.60
Average: 23:34.92
18 Lely 481 70 94 98 106 113 117 126
Total Time: 1:54:32.90
Average: 22:54.58
19 Winter Springs 557 81 109 118 121 128 136 142
Total Time: 1:57:35.70
Average: 23:31.14
20 Okeechobee 570 11 130 131 145 153 159
Total Time: 2:03:52.30
Average: 24:46.46
21 Venice 634 99 123 135 137 140 143 144
Total Time: 2:02:26.80
Average: 24:29.36
22 Haines City 661 111 120 134 147 149 150 164
Total Time: 2:06:41.90
Average: 25:20.38
23 Warner Robins 670 119 129 133 141 148 152 163
Total Time: 2:06:02.60
Average: 25:12.52
24 Forest Hill 783 151 156 157 158 161
Total Time: 2:24:10.20
Average: 28:50.04
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 4A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lexington 55 2 3 4 16 30 36 59
Total Time: 1:40:24.00
Average: 20:04.80
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 66 6 8 14 18 20 35 45
Total Time: 1:40:11.20
Average: 20:02.24
3 Lourdes 77 7 12 13 22 23 25 41
Total Time: 1:41:07.00
Average: 20:13.40
4 Scottsboro 85 5 9 11 28 32 39 50
Total Time: 1:42:28.50
Average: 20:29.70
5 Roswell 113 10 17 21 27 38 43 48
Total Time: 1:43:37.10
Average: 20:43.42
6 Westfield 138 19 26 29 31 33 47 49
Total Time: 1:45:52.50
Average: 21:10.50
7 Colonial 177 15 34 40 42 46 56 63
Total Time: 1:48:50.90
Average: 21:46.18
8 Luella 210 1 37 44 51 77 79 83
Total Time: 1:52:31.70
Average: 22:30.34
9 Fletcher 285 24 55 65 67 74 75
Total Time: 1:57:18.10
Average: 23:27.62
10 St. Francis Prep 296 52 53 54 61 76
Total Time: 1:58:51.90
Average: 23:46.38
11 Findlay Liberty-Benton 325 60 62 66 68 69 71 73
Total Time: 1:59:44.90
Average: 23:56.98
12 Freedom (Orlando) 342 57 58 64 78 85
Total Time: 2:09:25.70
Average: 25:53.14
13 Manatee 385 70 72 80 81 82 84
Total Time: 2:14:39.60
Average: 26:55.92
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC 3A XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville District 24 2 3 4 7 8
Total Time: 1:49:10.20
Average: 21:50.04
2 Lexington 53 6 9 10 11 17 18 21
Total Time: 1:51:56.00
Average: 22:23.20
3 Roswell 93 5 16 23 24 25 29 32
Total Time: 1:53:46.90
Average: 22:45.38
4 Cherokee 104 14 15 22 26 27 36 38
Total Time: 1:54:50.40
Average: 22:58.08
5 Cin. Sycamore 106 1 13 20 33 39 41 43
Total Time: 1:54:31.90
Average: 22:54.38
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 145 12 19 28 30 56 63 67
Total Time: 1:57:35.30
Average: 23:31.06
7 Lely 216 37 42 44 46 47 48 53
Total Time: 2:03:12.40
Average: 24:38.48
8 West Forsyth 216 31 35 45 51 54 55 60
Total Time: 2:02:46.40
Average: 24:33.28
9 Chapin 251 34 50 52 57 58 62 64
Total Time: 2:05:18.30
Average: 25:03.66
10 St. Francis Prep 300 49 59 61 65 66
Total Time: 2:13:57.30
Average: 26:47.46
11 Fpds Macon 334 40 68 74 75 77 78 79
Total Time: 2:31:59.60
Average: 30:23.92
12 Manatee 355 69 70 71 72 73 76
Total Time: 2:36:49.00
Average: 31:21.80
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 3A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach 60 5 10 12 16 17 37 44
Total Time: 1:24:12.20
Average: 16:50.44
2 North Rockland 74 3 7 19 22 23 25 36
Total Time: 1:24:23.00
Average: 16:52.60
3 Cherokee 81 2 9 11 26 33 46 49
Total Time: 1:24:20.90
Average: 16:52.18
4 Estero 95 1 15 20 21 38 47 62
Total Time: 1:24:41.50
Average: 16:56.30
5 Brentsville District 130 14 27 28 29 32 41
Total Time: 1:26:28.30
Average: 17:17.66
6 Clover Hill 221 30 40 48 50 53 59 63
Total Time: 1:28:54.20
Average: 17:46.84
7 Charlotte 221 6 24 45 56 90 108 121
Total Time: 1:28:54.80
Average: 17:46.96
8 Fpds Macon 256 4 43 51 74 84 91 124
Total Time: 1:30:09.90
Average: 18:01.98
9 Haddon Heights 297 18 52 60 78 89 112 119
Total Time: 1:31:24.80
Average: 18:16.96
10 Warner Robins 388 65 75 76 79 93 100 132
Total Time: 1:34:22.90
Average: 18:52.58
11 Chapin 389 13 82 94 99 101 122 123
Total Time: 1:34:18.20
Average: 18:51.64
12 Winter Springs 398 64 70 77 92 95 105 111
Total Time: 1:34:26.80
Average: 18:53.36
13 Rome 408 57 68 73 103 107 135 156
Total Time: 1:34:49.20
Average: 18:57.84
14 St. Cloud 412 34 35 61 117 165 166
Total Time: 1:36:48.20
Average: 19:21.64
15 Lely 417 67 80 85 88 97 126 133
Total Time: 1:35:12.50
Average: 19:02.50
16 West Forsyth 418 71 72 86 87 102 109 130
Total Time: 1:35:22.50
Average: 19:04.50
17 Central (Carroll) 449 39 42 104 128 136 139 143
Total Time: 1:35:40.40
Average: 19:08.08
18 Winter Haven 474 66 69 98 110 131 148
Total Time: 1:36:44.30
Average: 19:20.86
19 Okeechobee 476 58 83 96 114 125 147 151
Total Time: 1:36:49.80
Average: 19:21.96
20 Merritt Island 528 55 81 106 134 152 153
Total Time: 1:38:55.20
Average: 19:47.04
21 Haines City 585 8 120 137 159 161 162 168
Total Time: 1:43:32.20
Average: 20:42.44
22 Edgewater 598 54 113 140 141 150 160 167
Total Time: 1:40:55.90
Average: 20:11.18
23 Forest Hill 621 31 129 149 155 157 173
Total Time: 1:44:30.00
Average: 20:54.00
24 Kathleen 686 115 138 142 145 146
Total Time: 1:43:27.10
Average: 20:41.42
25 South Lake 716 118 127 144 163 164
Total Time: 1:48:15.50
Average: 21:39.10
26 Lake Minneola 767 116 154 158 169 170 171 172
Total Time: 1:53:53.20
Average: 22:46.64
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 4A Varsity XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lexington 20 1 2 4 5 8 24 70
Total Time: 1:21:34.70
Average: 16:18.94
2 Colonial 79 7 9 20 21 22 30 39
Total Time: 1:25:36.90
Average: 17:07.38
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 86 10 11 14 23 28 36 52
Total Time: 1:25:46.60
Average: 17:09.32
4 Winter Park 121 3 12 19 43 44 51 58
Total Time: 1:26:25.70
Average: 17:17.14
5 Roswell 128 6 18 25 33 46 48 50
Total Time: 1:27:06.90
Average: 17:25.38
6 Scottsboro 146 16 17 35 37 41 54 55
Total Time: 1:27:54.20
Average: 17:34.84
7 Westfield 166 13 26 34 40 53 64
Total Time: 1:28:34.20
Average: 17:42.84
8 Findlay Liberty-Benton 200 15 27 45 47 66 73 78
Total Time: 1:29:53.20
Average: 17:58.64
9 Providence 230 32 38 42 57 61 67
Total Time: 1:30:34.40
Average: 18:06.88
10 Manatee 318 29 69 71 74 75 89
Total Time: 1:35:18.80
Average: 19:03.76
11 Luella 348 49 62 68 82 87 90
Total Time: 1:36:50.50
Average: 19:22.10
12 University 358 31 60 77 94 96 100 103
Total Time: 1:38:28.20
Average: 19:41.64
13 Ellender, A.J. 379 56 59 83 86 95 99 105
Total Time: 1:38:38.40
Average: 19:43.68
14 Fletcher 414 76 81 84 85 88 92 106
Total Time: 1:40:47.80
Average: 20:09.56
15 Freedom (Orlando) 416 63 72 91 93 97 98 102
Total Time: 1:41:40.11
Average: 20:20.02
16 East Lake 429 65 79 80 101 104 107
Total Time: 1:43:42.70
Average: 20:44.54
Men - Team Scores 5000m XC 3A XC
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville District 84 3 6 7 18 50 54
Total Time: 1:32:53.70
Average: 18:34.74
2 Scottsboro 93 2 14 20 28 29 67 69
Total Time: 1:33:09.80
Average: 18:37.96
3 Lexington 94 8 9 10 33 34 44 46
Total Time: 1:33:04.30
Average: 18:36.86
4 Roswell 112 13 15 25 27 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:33:55.60
Average: 18:47.12
5 Fort Walton Beach 114 11 22 24 26 31 39 43
Total Time: 1:34:05.60
Average: 18:49.12
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 123 5 12 17 37 52 55 57
Total Time: 1:33:58.40
Average: 18:47.68
7 Providence 158 16 23 30 42 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:35:22.20
Average: 19:04.44
8 Estero 232 1 45 56 64 66 75 79
Total Time: 1:37:37.00
Average: 19:31.40
9 Winter Park 239 19 40 41 59 80 81 83
Total Time: 1:37:59.80
Average: 19:35.96
10 Colonial 253 4 51 63 65 70 106 119
Total Time: 1:38:28.80
Average: 19:41.76
11 Clover Hill 335 35 53 58 78 111
Total Time: 1:41:44.00
Average: 20:20.80
12 West Forsyth 341 60 62 71 72 76 87 95
Total Time: 1:41:31.90
Average: 20:18.38
13 Cherokee 343 21 61 73 88 100 105 115
Total Time: 1:42:21.40
Average: 20:28.28
14 Chapin 466 74 82 84 108 118 124 125
Total Time: 1:47:15.70
Average: 21:27.14
15 Rome 469 68 77 85 116 123
Total Time: 1:47:32.90
Average: 21:30.58
16 Manatee 483 86 89 99 102 107 110 112
Total Time: 1:48:08.20
Average: 21:37.64
17 Lely 559 91 98 120 122 128 135 153
Total Time: 1:52:04.20
Average: 22:24.84
18 Merritt Island 563 92 101 104 130 136 145 146
Total Time: 1:53:07.20
Average: 22:37.44
19 Central (Carroll) 578 94 96 109 132 147 149
Total Time: 1:55:15.60
Average: 23:03.12
20 Fpds Macon 603 90 103 121 137 152
Total Time: 1:58:40.10
Average: 23:44.02
21 University 608 93 113 114 140 148 151
Total Time: 1:57:12.50
Average: 23:26.50
22 Freedom (Orlando) 626 97 126 127 133 143
Total Time: 1:57:06.40
Average: 23:25.28
23 Kathleen 667 117 129 138 141 142
Total Time: 2:00:20.30
Average: 24:04.06
24 South Lake 698 131 134 139 144 150
Total Time: 2:04:48.80
Average: 24:57.76
|